Players

Players abroad (England)

Country:
Filter by matchday:

Spain

P. Roberts La Liga Girona
N. Blackman Segunda División Sporting Gijón
B. Stevenson Segunda B FC Jumilla
C. I'Anson Segunda B Real Murcia
M. McGuane Segunda B Barcelona II
S. Shashoua Segunda B Atlético Baleares
W. Randall Segunda B FC Jumilla
A. Simpson Segunda B FC Jumilla
D. Wilson Segunda B FC Jumilla
J. McCourt Tercera Division Tenerife II

Italy

R. Vieira Nan Serie A Sampdoria
C. Goddard Serie B Benevento

Germany

K. Bennetts Bundesliga Borussia M'gladbach
R. Nelson Bundesliga Hoffenheim
J. Sancho Bundesliga Borussia Dortmund
C. Okoroji Bundesliga Freiburg
J. Hirst Regionalliga Kickers Offenbach
D. Boadu Regionalliga Borussia Dortmund II
M. Egbo Regionalliga Borussia M'gladbach II
K. Bennetts Regionalliga Borussia M'gladbach II
C. Okoroji Regionalliga Freiburg II
M. Durrans Regionalliga Garching
B. Wingrove Oberliga Erlangen-Bruck

France

S. Ojo Ligue 1 Reims
T. Obadeyi Ligue 2 Sochaux
R. Griffiths National 2 Olympique Lyonnais II
J. Abdoul National 3 Racing Colombes 92

Netherlands

J. Clarke-Salter Eredivisie Vitesse
M. Clark Eredivisie Vitesse
M. Edwards Eredivisie Excelsior
E. Suliman Eredivisie Emmen
D. Crowley Eredivisie Willem II
G. Leigh Eredivisie NAC Breda
M. Ali Eredivisie Vitesse
R. Seager Eerste Divisie Telstar
B. Ormonde-Ottewill Eerste Divisie Dordrecht
E. Francis Eerste Divisie Almere City
D. Murkin Eerste Divisie Volendam
F. Dabo Eerste Divisie Sparta Rotterdam
E. Francis Tweede Divisie Almere City II
D. Akindayini Derde Divisie HSV Hoek
D. Murkin Derde Divisie Volendam II
A. Dubovecky Hoofdklasse Leonidas
J. Yoffe Hoofdklasse Halsteren

Albania

M. Ngoo Superliga Tirana

Australia

A. Le Fondre A-League Sydney
M. Mulvey A-League Central Coast Mariners
K. Sheppard A-League Newcastle Jets
W. Joyce A-League Melbourne City
J. Davies National Pre… Green Gully
S. Smith National Pre… Port Melbourne
K. Sanders National Pre… Olympic
L. Byles National Pre… Heidelberg United
C. Oldfield National Pre… Avondale
J. McLean National Pre… Brisbane Strikers
D. Briggs National Pre… Peninsula Power
H. Noon National Pre… Heidelberg United
J. Mckay National Pre… Gold Coast Knights
F. Hills National Pre… Brisbane Strikers
S. Canham National Pre… Sorrento
H. Read National Pre… Heidelberg United
B. Surey National Pre… Melbourne Knights
B. Wilson National Pre… Stirling Lions
T. Cahill National Pre… Heidelberg United
J. Kelly National Pre… Bentleigh Greens
A. Chandler National Pre… Redlands United
A. Wilford National Pre… Oakleigh Cannons
D. Jones National Pre… Green Gully
W. Moon National Pre… Queensland Lions
N. Hegarty National Pre… Hume City
D. Heagney State Leagues Gwelup Croatia
D. Briggs State Leagues Peninsula Power

Austria

A. Kigbu Bundesliga Wolfsberger AC
N. Rivelino Regionalliga Schwechat
A. Kigbu Regionalliga Wolfsberger AC II

Bangladesh

R. Northmore Premier League Saif

Belgium

O. Threlkeld First Division A Waasland-Beveren
G. Hirst First Division B OH Leuven
A. Nemane First Division B Tubize
E. Moore First Division B OH Leuven
N. Pearson First Division B OH Leuven
J. Rowell First Amateu… Dender
L. Bannister Second Amate… Patro Eisden
M. Kedman Second Amate… Patro Eisden
A. Knight Second Amate… Patro Eisden
A. Singh Third Amateu… Tienen
S. McMahon Provincial BX Brussels
N. Pearson UEFA Europa … OH Leuven
G. Hirst UEFA Europa … OH Leuven
O. Threlkeld UEFA Europa … Waasland-Beveren
E. Moore UEFA Europa … OH Leuven

Brazil

Eric Paranaense 2 Paranavaí

Bulgaria

N. El Maestro First League CSKA Sofia
G. Lucas Third League Oborishte

Canada

J. Mutch MLS Vancouver Whitecaps
C. Dalrymple MLS Vancouver Whitecaps
S. Manesio USL Championship Ottawa Fury

Colombia

G. Saunders Primera A Envigado

Cook Islands

S. Latimer Round Cup Tupapa Maraerenga

Cyprus

O. Rowe 1. Division Enosis
M. Derbyshire 1. Division Omonia Nicosia
J. Greenidge 1. Division Omonia Nicosia
A. Slowe 2. Division Ayia Napa

Czech Republic

R. Aarons Czech Liga Slovan Liberec
J. Brown FNL Znojmo
J. Brown Tipsport Liga Znojmo

Denmark

N. Oduwa Superliga Vejle
R. Charles-Cook Superliga SønderjyskE
M. Rochester Sørensen 1st Division Silkeborg

Estonia

D. Moli Meistriliiga Vaprus
R. Barnwell Esiliiga A Keila

Faroe Islands

C. Machell Meistaradeildin 07 Vestur

Finland

B. Ions Veikkausliiga SJK
J. Mustoe Veikkausliiga SJK
M. Kurtén Veikkausliiga Mariehamn
S. Polack Veikkausliiga PS Kemi
K. Armstrong Ykkönen Haka
R. Gilligan Kakkonen TP-47
E. Simmons Kakkonen MP
G. Ramsay Kakkonen JBK
S. Grey Kolmonen Virkiä

Greece

C. Akpom Super League PAOK

Hong Kong

T. Down Premier League Wofoo Tai Po
M. Hampshire HKFA 1st Div… Hong Kong
A. Wylde HKFA 1st Div… Hong Kong
T. Smith HKFA 1st Div… Hong Kong
R. Bacon HKFA 1st Div… Hong Kong
R. Ewart HKFA 1st Div… Hong Kong
J. Beacher HKFA 1st Div… Hong Kong

Iceland

J. Franks Úrvalsdeild ÍBV
A. Nkumu Úrvalsdeild KA
C. Williams Úrvalsdeild KA
S. Hewson Úrvalsdeild Grindavík
P. Griffiths Úrvalsdeild ÍBV
D. Atkinson Úrvalsdeild ÍBV
R. Yussuff 1. Deild Víkingur Ólafsvík
A. Plummer 1. Deild Leiknir Reykjavík
D. Martin 1. Deild Selfoss
A. Green 1. Deild Thróttur Reykjavík
H. Roll­in­son 1. Deild Thróttur Reykjavík
J. Dale 1. Deild Njardvík
S. Malsom 4. Deild Hamar

India

M. Lillis Indian Supe… Chennaiyin
D. James Indian Supe… Kerala Blasters
M. Mills Indian Supe… Pune City
J. Johnson Indian Supe… ATK
S. Coppell Indian Supe… ATK
J. Gregory Indian Supe… Chennaiyin
D. Robertson I-League Real Kashmir
D. Robertson I-League 2n… Real Kashmir

Indonesia

P. Butler Liga 1 PSMS
D. Guthrie Liga 1 Mitra Kukar

Iran

H. Forrester Persian Gul… Machine Sazi

Japan

J. Bothroyd J1 League Consadole Sapporo

Lithuania

F. Ishmail A Lyga Jonava

Malaysia

L. Tuck Super League Terengganu

Malta

H. Singh Premier League Pietà Hotspurs
M. Miller Premier League Mosta
D. Kabeya Premier League Qormi
A. Kabeya Premier League Qormi
J. Desmond First Division Lija Athletic
R. Perkins Second Division Mellieha
P. Taylor Second Division Mellieha
P. Taylor Gozo First D… Kercem Ajax

Monaco

J. Panzo Ligue 1 Monaco
J. Panzo National 2 Monaco II

New Zealand

R. Worrall Premiership Tasman United
B. Angell Premiership Hawke's Bay United
B. Gordon Premiership Waitakere United
K. Hughes-Mason Premiership Tasman United
D. Terris Premiership Canterbury United
S. Mason-Smith Premiership Hawke's Bay United
N. Draper Premiership Waitakere United
T. Schwarz Premiership Canterbury United
J. Hoyle Premiership Hamilton Wanderers
J. Figueira Premiership Team Wellington
G. Ogilvie Premiership Canterbury United
C. Greenacre Premiership Wellington Phoenix Res.
S. Taylor A-League Wellington Phoenix
C. Morris Premiership Team Wellington
S. Hoyle Premiership Canterbury United
J. Yong Premiership Tasman United
A. Rogers Premiership Auckland City
G. King Premiership Canterbury United
T. Hickey Premiership Tasman United
N. Treadwell Premiership Southern United
A. Thurston Premiership Canterbury United
J. Hoyle Regional Leagues Hamilton Wanderers

Northern Ireland

H. Doherty Premiership Crusaders
R. Brush Premiership Cliftonville
D. Seaborne Premier Division Derry City
M. Taylor Premiership Newry City AFC
G. Tipton Championship Portadown
B. Tilney Championship Larne
A. Osei-Bonsu Championship Larne
C. Morrison Championship Portadown

Norway

G. Martin Eliteserien Lillestrøm
J. Meade 1. Division Aalesund
M. Ledger 1. Division Notodden
J. Robson 1. Division Notodden
R. Greenidge 1. Division Sogndal
Aaron Jones 2. Division Asker
C. Joyce 3. Division Pors Grenland
A. Hawtin 3. Division Valdres
S. Humphreys 3. Division Valdres

Philippines

L. Clark PFL Kaya

Poland

C. Maghoma Ekstraklasa Arka Gdynia
T. Hateley Ekstraklasa Piast Gliwice
C. Rzonca Ekstraklasa Zagłębie Sosnowiec
D. Boateng II Liga Olimpia Grudziądz

Portugal

C. Willock Segunda Liga Benfica II

Republic of Ireland

A. Dempsey Premier Division Bray Wanderers
R. Donelon Premier Division Sligo Rovers
M. Beeney Premier Division Sligo Rovers
S. Bone Premier Division Shamrock Rovers
D. Carr Premier Division Shamrock Rovers
R. Masterson Premier Division Bohemians
J. Scully First Division Drogheda United
P. Hunt First Division Cobh Ramblers
R. Williams First Division Galway United
D. Blackbyrne First Division Cabinteely

Scotland

C. Main Premiership Motherwell
M. Willock Premiership St. Mirren
S. Sinclair Premiership Celtic
N. Ralph Premiership Dundee
M. Enigbokan-Bloomfield Premiership Hamilton Academical
S. Clare Premiership Hearts
A. Eckersley Premiership St. Mirren
M. Ndjoli Premiership Kilmarnock
M. Miller Premiership Hamilton Academical
O. Ejaria Premiership Rangers
S. Cosgrove Premiership Aberdeen
M. Gillespie Premiership Motherwell
A. Jones Premiership St. Mirren
W. Foderingham Premiership Rangers
A. Nabi Premiership Dundee
M. Kilgallon Premiership Hamilton Academical
R. Bowman Premiership Motherwell
C. Cooke Premiership St. Mirren
B. Enobakhare Premiership Kilmarnock
A. Penny Premiership Hamilton Academical
R. Kent Premiership Rangers
J. Wilson Premiership Aberdeen
D. Johnson Premiership Motherwell
A. Ferdinand Premiership St. Mirren
J. Tavernier Premiership Rangers
R. Inniss Premiership Dundee
J. Marsden Premiership Hamilton Academical
E. Frear Premiership Motherwell
J. King Premiership St. Mirren
R. Deacon Premiership Dundee
S. Kelly Premiership Hamilton Academical
J. Worrall Premiership Rangers
M. Lowe Premiership Aberdeen
P. Hartley Premiership Motherwell
D. Lyness Premiership St. Mirren
J. Rossiter Premiership Rangers
S. Logan Premiership Aberdeen
K. Monlouis Premiership Hamilton Academical
C. Tanner Premiership Motherwell
J. Heaton Premiership St. Mirren
E. Parish Premiership Dundee
A. McGowan Premiership Hamilton Academical
U. Ikpeazu Premiership Hearts
S. Tanser Premiership St. Johnstone
C. Mbulu Premiership Motherwell
A. Hammill Premiership St. Mirren
J. Flanagan Premiership Rangers
J. Lewis Premiership Aberdeen
G. Newell Premiership Motherwell
H. Coulson Premiership St. Mirren
J. Lambert Premiership Dundee
T. Taiwo Premiership Hamilton Academical
O. Lee Premiership Hearts
D. Wright Premiership St. Johnstone
M. Bartley Premiership Hibernian
G. Woods Premiership Hamilton Academical
C. Goldson Premiership Rangers
D. Ball Premiership Aberdeen
L. Grimshaw Premiership Motherwell
C. Kpekawa Premiership St. Mirren
J. Meekings Premiership Dundee
A. Smith Premiership Hamilton Academical
D. Mitchell Premiership Hearts
T. Nydam Premiership St. Johnstone
G. Parker Premiership Hibernian
R. Bingham Premiership Hamilton Academical
S. Gerrard Premiership Rangers
G. Tansey Premiership Aberdeen
R. Ivison Championship Queen of the South
J. Storer Championship Partick Thistle
T. Grivosti Championship Ross County
M. Hippolyte Championship Dunfermline Athletic
D. Lewis Championship Falkirk
R. Irving Championship Queen of the South
C. Tremarco Championship Inverness CT
J. Williams Championship Ross County
A. Thomas Championship Dundee United
P. Brough Championship Falkirk
R. Tumilty Championship Greenock Morton
G. Oakley Championship Inverness CT
J. Marshall Championship Queen of the South
C. Curran Championship Dundee United
R. Greenwood Championship Falkirk
K. Higginbotham Championship Dunfermline Athletic
C. Bell Championship Greenock Morton
R. Calder Championship Inverness CT
D. Harvey Championship Queen of the South
C. Elliot Championship Partick Thistle
D. Keillor-Dunn Championship Ross County
L. Robinson Championship Dunfermline Athletic
S. Hetherington Championship Alloa Athletic
T. Robson Championship Falkirk
J. Todd Championship Queen of the South
M. Storey Championship Partick Thistle
R. Draper Championship Ross County
J. Craigen Championship Dunfermline Athletic
S. Roscoe Championship Alloa Athletic
S. Harrison Championship Falkirk
C. Semple Championship Queen of the South
M. Melbourne Championship Partick Thistle
L. Fontaine Championship Ross County
J. Vincent Championship Dunfermline Athletic
T. Dallison Championship Falkirk
J. Edwards League One Airdrieonians
B. Vaughan League One Stenhousemuir
I. Layne League One Stranraer
A. Cummins League One Stranraer
N. Wedderburn League One Raith Rovers
J. Brannan League Two Annan Athletic
J. Talbot League Two Cowdenbeath
J. Walker League Two Edinburgh City
D. Banjo League Two Elgin City
D. Cogill League Two Clyde
C. Balatoni League Two Edinburgh City
T. McHale League Two Elgin City
J. Boyle League Two Clyde
S. Swinglehurst League Two Annan Athletic
C. Ferrie League Two Stirling Albion
A. Mitchell League Two Annan Athletic
R. Connelly League Two Cowdenbeath
O. Moxon League Two Annan Athletic
B. Smith League Two Cowdenbeath
J. Hunter Football League Gretna 2008
J. Clarke Football League Turriff United
L. Studholme Football League Gretna 2008
B. Cuff Football League Stirling University
J. Atkinson Football League Gretna 2008
T. Hughes Football League Stirling University
J. Smith Football League Inverurie Loco Works
J. Smith Football League Gretna 2008
O. Monguel Football League Stirling University
A. Ballam Football League Rothes
A. Kelly Football League Gretna 2008
J. Emmott Football League Stirling University
A. Hodges Football League Edinburgh University
J. Akubuine Football League Cumbernauld Colts
J. Hope Football League Gretna 2008
K. Ainslie Football League Gala Fairydean Rovers
S. Lawson Feeder Leagues Preston Athletic
M. Allan Feeder Leagues Coldstream
O. Emsden SPFL Reserv… Greenock Morton Res.
M. McCarthy SPFL Reserv… Queen of the South Res.
J. Ashton SPFL Reserv… Queen of the South Res.
N. Cassidy SPFL Reserv… Queen of the South Res.
J. Scott SPFL Reserv… Queen of the South Res.

Slovenia

M. Fanimo 2. SNL NŠ Drava
M. Kehinde 2. SNL Ankaran Hrvatini
B. Agyeman 2. SNL Ankaran Hrvatini
J. Gyebi 2. SNL Ankaran Hrvatini

South Africa

D. Kerr PSL Black Leopards
J. Keene PSL SuperSport United

Sweden

I. Burchnall Allsvenskan Östersunds FK
J. Sellars Allsvenskan Östersunds FK
J. Flores Allsvenskan Östersunds FK
L. Saxton Allsvenskan GIF Sundsvall
J. Hopcutt Allsvenskan Östersunds FK
C. Edwards Allsvenskan Östersunds FK
K. Wright Superettan Degerfors
M. Makinde Superettan Syrianska
M. Uwezu Division 1 Linköping City
R. Binns Division 1 Husqvarna
S. Naiwo Division 1 Sandviken
M. Makinde Division 1 Syrianska
L. Bell Division 1 Karlslund
D. Furness Division 1 Linköping City
A. McBurnie Division 2 Ytterhogdal
B. Smith Division 2 IFK Östersund
S. Cissa Division 2 Ytterhogdal
K. Pavey Division 2 Vasalund
J. Risbrough Division 2 Ytterhogdal
R. Clark Division 2 Ytterhogdal
J. Udumaga Division 2 Prespa Birlik
B. Pilatos Division 2 Ytterhogdal
J. Burgin Division 2 IFK Luleå
J. Robinson Division 2 Ytterhogdal
M. Duckrell Division 2 Friska Viljor
A. Palumbo Division 2 Vänersborgs FK
D. Griffiths Division 2 Ytterhogdal
L. Harris Division 2 Ytterhogdal
B. Wake Division 2 IFK Luleå
L. Moynes Division 2 Ytterhogdal
T. Davis Division 2 Friska Viljor
J. Pearce Division 2 Ytterhogdal
J. Yates Division 2 Ytterhogdal
A. Spear Division 2 IFK Östersund
L. Hardey Division 2 Ytterhogdal
R. Clark Division 2 Piteå
B. Wake Division 2 Ytterhogdal
A. Amiri Division 2 Ytterhogdal
L. Baker Division 2 IFK Östersund
S. Rodgers Division 2 Ytterhogdal
K. Rochester Division 2 Piteå
C. Bryan Division 2 Ytterhogdal
D. Akubuine Division 2 Ytterhogdal
L. Whiteley Division 2 IFK Östersund
B. Plant Division 2 Ytterhogdal
A. Naylor Division 2 Piteå
J. Massey Division 2 Ytterhogdal

Switzerland

A. Weaver Challenge League Lausanne Sport
A. Cuba 1. Liga Prom… Stade Lausanne-Ouchy

Thailand

P. Khamsuk Thai League 1 Bangkok United

Turkey

C. Jerome Süper Lig Göztepe

USA

J. Price MLS Colorado Rapids
J. Barmby MLS Portland Timbers
J. Elliott MLS Philadelphia Union
A. Hudson MLS Colorado Rapids
O. Shannon MLS Atlanta United
A. Heath MLS Minnesota United
M. Mancienne MLS New England
H. Heath MLS Minnesota United
L. Mulholland MLS Real Salt Lake
N. Onuoha MLS Real Salt Lake
M. Adams MLS Chicago Fire
B. Wright-Phillips MLS New York RB
W. Rooney MLS DC United
L. Ridgewell MLS Portland Timbers
J. Simpson MLS Philadelphia Union
W. Seymore USL Championship Reno 1868
M. Elliott USL Championship Portland Timbers II
M. Adams USL Championship Tulsa Roughnecks
P. Craig USL Championship Louisville City
J. Metcalf USL Championship Atlanta United II
R. Chaplow USL Championship Orange County SC
T. Ameobi USL Championship Cincinnati
C. Adams USL Championship Real Monarchs
O. Shannon USL Championship Atlanta United II
M. Watson USL Championship Indy Eleven
T. Blackwood USL Championship Swope Park Rangers
B. Barnes USL Championship Richmond Kickers
M. Briggs USL Championship Real Monarchs
A. Smith USL Championship Fresno FC
D. Powell USL Championship San Antonio
H. Hawkins USL Championship Penn
L. Mulholland USL Championship Real Monarchs
G. Smith USL Championship Nashville
W. Kneeshaw USL Championship Sacramento Republic
C. Ward USL Championship San Antonio
J. Holland USL Championship Pittsburgh Riverhounds
J. Barden USL Championship Saint Louis
C. Ross USL Championship OKC Energy
S. Gleadle USL Championship Reno 1868
J. Barmby USL Championship Portland Timbers II
L. Hilton USL Championship Saint Louis
C. Lancaster USL Championship Louisville City
P. Clowes USL League One Orlando City II
S. Hines USL League One Orlando City II
C. Chapman-Page USL League One Tormenta
J. North USL League One Tormenta
J. Walshaw USL League One Tormenta
B. Barnes USL League One Richmond Kickers
L. Neal USL League One Orlando City II
J. Carrier NPSL Chattanooga
T. Corcoran NPSL Duluth
A. Phillips NPSL Erie Commodores
J. Finlay NPSL Chattanooga
R. Askey NPSL Inter Nashville
O. Harris NPSL Detroit City
R. Alexander NPSL Orange County FC
E. Jabbari NPSL Kitsap Pumas
L. Wilson NPSL Erie Commodores
K. Bywater NPSL Chattanooga
C. Eduardo NPSL Duluth
C. Quinn NPSL Erie Commodores
M. Aldred NPSL Chattanooga
L. Rumbold NPSL Ann Arbor
S. Rawnsley NPSL Aguiluchos
M. Cunningham NPSL Rochester Lancers
L. Anelli NPSL Wichita
H. Balarabe NPSL Houston Dutch Lions
K. Farrar NPSL Duluth
E. Barker NPSL Midland / Odessa Sockers
C. Ralph NPSL Erie Commodores
C. Reynolds NPSL Chattanooga
J. Rylah NPSL Ann Arbor
M. Aken-Tyers NPSL Erie Commodores
D. Francis NPSL Rochester Lancers
K. Laking NPSL Wichita
M. Lowry NPSL Jacksonville Armada
T. Greensall NPSL Duluth
R. Brown NPSL Midland / Odessa Sockers
T. Shepherd NPSL Erie Commodores
D. Reynolds NPSL Chattanooga
M. Shaikly NPSL Ann Arbor
C. Bartlett-Scott NPSL Erie Commodores
D. Mellor NPSL Rochester Lancers
P. Bannister NPSL FC Motown
D. Edwardson NPSL Detroit City
L. Moore NPSL Duluth
A. Clark NPSL Midland / Odessa Sockers
J. Simpson NPSL Erie Commodores
L. Guest NPSL Chattanooga
M. Jones NPSL Elm City Express
A. Bennett NPSL Erie Commodores
O. Bennett NPSL Brooklyn Italians
M. Olla NPSL FC Motown
O. Sinclair NPSL Detroit City
R. Tyrer NPSL Duluth
L. Howarth NPSL Midland / Odessa Sockers
G. Stannard NPSL Erie Commodores
J. Young NPSL Chattanooga
J. Watt NPSL Duluth
K. Gore NPSL Erie Commodores
T. Halsall NPSL Chattanooga
C. Aruh NPSL Inter Nashville
E. Bentley NPSL Detroit City
S. Winning NPSL Duluth
C. Pitharas NPSL Midland / Odessa Sockers
S. White NPSL Erie Commodores
G. Knight PDL Ocean City Nor'easters
J. Donnelly PDL SIMA Águilas
M. Stedman PDL Seacoast United Phantoms
J. Fenwick PDL Carolina Dynamo
M. Hemmings PDL Ocean City Nor'easters
N. Hague PDL OKC Energy II
D. Gwyther PDL Long Island Rough Riders
D. Goldsmith PDL Michigan Bucks
C. McKenzie PDL Myrtle Beach Mutiny
J. McLaren PDL Ocean City Nor'easters
J. Fortune PDL SIMA Águilas
D. Bennett PDL Seacoast United Phantoms
D. October PDL Carolina Dynamo
J. Thompson PDL Ocean City Nor'easters
C. Spendlove PDL OKC Energy II
H. Pearse PDL Long Island Rough Riders
J. Jowers PDL Michigan Bucks
A. Nelson PDL Myrtle Beach Mutiny
B. Smalley PDL Ocean City Nor'easters
J. Beeston PDL Western Mass Pioneers
L. Magaurshe PDL Seattle Sounders III
M. Barrow PDL Ocean City Nor'easters
M. Powell PDL Golden State Force
R. Bryan PDL Mississippi Brilla
J. Vaughan PDL Michigan Bucks
C. Chapman-Page PDL Tormenta
T. Wharf PDL Long Island Rough Riders
M. Moore PDL Western Mass Pioneers
B. Teasdale PDL Albuquerque Sol
L. Bennett PDL Ocean City Nor'easters
J. Haist PDL Golden State Force
M. Gutteridge PDL Mississippi Brilla
J. Durham PDL Reading United
J. North PDL Tormenta
C. Ledula PDL Long Island Rough Riders
E. Speed PDL Western Mass Pioneers
M. Gordon PDL Albuquerque Sol
D. Corfe PDL Ocean City Nor'easters
T. Smart PDL Golden State Force
L. Brown PDL Seacoast United Phantoms
S. Sandy PDL Mississippi Brilla
M. Forrest PDL Reading United
J. Walshaw PDL Tormenta
N. Crofts PDL Long Island Rough Riders
L. Greenway-Tambini PDL Western Mass Pioneers
D. Kirkland PDL San Francisco City
S. Jones PDL Ocean City Nor'easters
B. Sweeney PDL Golden State Force
A. Saville PDL Seacoast United Phantoms
J. Skelton PDL Mississippi Brilla
E. Tansinda PDL Reading United
J. Morgan PDL North County United
S. Foster PDL Long Island Rough Riders
D. Mukuna PDL Michigan Bucks
S. Wood PDL San Francisco City
K. Smith US Soccer Sp… Clemson University
C. Brinkman US Soccer Sp… Duke University

Wales

A. Fletcher Premier League Newtown
E. Horwood Premier League Bala Town
T. McCormick Premier League Aberystwyth Town
T. Greening Premier League Barry Town United
J. Mullan Premier League The New Saints
A. Smithies Premier League Cardiff City
L. Wilson Premier League Connah's Quay
S. Fisher Premier League Bala Town
M. Jones Premier League Cefn Druids
A. Webb Premier League Llandudno
N. Warnock Premier League Cardiff City
M. Wilde Premier League Connah's Quay
E. Evans Premier League Cardiff MU
C. Roberts Premier League Newtown
R. Pearson Premier League Bala Town
J. Ralls Premier League Cardiff City
A. Ruane Premier League Aberystwyth Town
E. Press Premier League Barry Town United
J. Routledge Premier League The New Saints
D. Holmes Premier League Connah's Quay
Stuart Jones Jr. Premier League Bala Town
N. Ashton Premier League Cefn Druids
M. Connolly Premier League Llandudno
D. Ward Premier League Cardiff City
D. Poole Premier League Connah's Quay
C. Corsby Premier League Cardiff MU
E. Jones Premier League Newtown
K. Smith Premier League Bala Town
S. Morrison Premier League Cardiff City
G. Horan Premier League Connah's Quay
W. Fuller Premier League Cardiff MU
B. Hudson Premier League The New Saints
E. Green Premier League Connah's Quay
I. Sheridan Premier League Bala Town
I. Gareth Premier League Cefn Druids
G. Taylor-Fletcher Premier League Llandudno
N. Mendez-Laing Premier League Cardiff City
M. Bakare Premier League Connah's Quay
H. Owen Premier League Cardiff MU
J. Cook Premier League Newtown
A. Burns Premier League Bala Town
L. Peltier Premier League Cardiff City
D. Harrison Premier League Connah's Quay
A. James Premier League Cardiff MU
D. Redmond Premier League The New Saints
G. Cadwallader Premier League Newtown
M. Hayes Premier League Bala Town
R. Wollacott Premier League Aberystwyth Town
D. Rittenberg Premier League Cefn Druids
P. Harrison Premier League The New Saints
G. Madine Premier League Cardiff City
A. Owens Premier League Connah's Quay
J. Edwards Premier League Cardiff MU
D. Allen Premier League Newtown
S. Smith Premier League Bala Town
M. Connolly Premier League Cardiff City
J. Danby Premier League Connah's Quay
B. Woolridge Premier League Cardiff MU
J. Nembhard Premier League The New Saints
J. Kenton Premier League Newtown
N. Burke Premier League Bala Town
W. Baynes Premier League Aberystwyth Town
A. O'Kelly Premier League Carmarthen Town
C. Seargeant Premier League The New Saints
Josh Murphy Premier League Cardiff City
J. Spittle Premier League Connah's Quay
M. Neale Premier League Cardiff MU
B. Bailey Premier League Newtown
A. Miley Premier League Bala Town
K. Harris Premier League Cardiff City
C. Morris Premier League Connah's Quay
B. Bowler Premier League Cardiff MU
K. Lewis Premier League The New Saints
W. Evans Premier League Newtown
C. Venables Premier League Bala Town
A. Goodall Premier League Aberystwyth Town
D. Coultress Premier League Carmarthen Town
C. Marriott Premier League The New Saints
B. Reid Premier League Cardiff City
J. Heath Premier League Connah's Quay
W. Allison Premier League Cardiff MU
T. Rose Premier League Newtown
S. Tames Premier League Bala Town
J. Bennett Premier League Cardiff City
N. Woolfe Premier League Connah's Quay
D. Spencer Premier League Cardiff MU
J. Hmami Premier League The New Saints
M. Cook Feeder Leagues Rhyl
C. Sanna Feeder Leagues Flint Town United
G. Potter Championship Swansea City
J. Haseldin Feeder Leagues Holywell
O. Davies Feeder Leagues Denbigh Town
S. Tomassen Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
W. Routledge Championship Swansea City
S. Henry Feeder Leagues Bangor City
R. Kostromin Feeder Leagues Goytre United
T. Whelan Feeder Leagues Conwy Borough
L. Chambers Feeder Leagues Rhyl
F. Antoine Feeder Leagues Flint Town United
Y. Dhanda Championship Swansea City
J. Haseldin Feeder Leagues Holywell
J. Hodgin Feeder Leagues Denbigh Town
L. Riley Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
K. Naughton Championship Swansea City
Y. Zama Feeder Leagues Bangor City
J. Bradford Feeder Leagues Ton Pentre
B. Hogan Feeder Leagues Conwy Borough
J. Murphy Feeder Leagues Rhyl
T. Dix Feeder Leagues Flint Town United
T. Reid Championship Swansea City
J. Jones Feeder Leagues Holywell
J. Leonard Feeder Leagues Denbigh Town
D. Roberts Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
N. Dyer Championship Swansea City
M. Rose Feeder Leagues Port Talbot Town
S. Kersh Feeder Leagues Prestatyn Town
J. Keegan Feeder Leagues Conwy Borough
L. Trundle Feeder Leagues Haverfordwest County
J. Price Feeder Leagues Gresford Athletic
G. Sudlow Feeder Leagues Holywell
K. Gaul Feeder Leagues Denbigh Town
G. Strong Feeder Leagues Rhyl
K. Platt Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
T. Carroll Championship Swansea City
M. Long Feeder Leagues Port Talbot Town
P. Hart Feeder Leagues Denbigh Town
M. McGinn Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
P. Connolly Feeder Leagues Bangor City
S. Jones Feeder Leagues Guilsfield
D. Desormeaux Feeder Leagues Holywell
D. Macdonald Feeder Leagues Goytre
R. Crowther Feeder Leagues Rhyl
D. Taylor Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
C. Baker-Richardson Championship Swansea City
A. Tate Feeder Leagues Port Talbot Town
S. Wright Feeder Leagues Denbigh Town
A. Williams Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
B. Shaw Feeder Leagues Bangor City
C. Bromley Feeder Leagues Guilsfield
M. Winslade Feeder Leagues Holywell
S. O'Sullivan Feeder Leagues Goytre
T. Hartley Feeder Leagues Rhyl
A. Moran Feeder Leagues Buckley Town
M. Grimes Championship Swansea City
J. Fleming Feeder Leagues Afan Lido
B. Cotton Feeder Leagues Denbigh Town
R. Hewitt Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
S. Hewitt Feeder Leagues Bangor City
A. Corbisiero Feeder Leagues Penrhyncoch
S. Cunningham Feeder Leagues Conwy Borough
T. Bailey Feeder Leagues Llanrhaeadr
R. Willmott League Two Newport County
J. Day League Two Newport County
T. Bakinson League Two Newport County
J. Matt League Two Newport County
J. Labadie League Two Newport County
N. Townsend League Two Newport County
O. Taylor League Two Newport County
D. Butler League Two Newport County
C. Pring League Two Newport County
T. Hillman League Two Newport County
S. Bennett League Two Newport County
F. Franks League Two Newport County
M. Demetriou League Two Newport County
T. Hornby-Forbes League Two Newport County
M. Dolan League Two Newport County
A. Semenyo League Two Newport County
B. Walker National League Wrexham
R. Pyke National League Wrexham
A. Wright National League Wrexham
J. Lawlor National League Wrexham
M. Carrington National League Wrexham
S. Beavon National League Wrexham
K. Roberts National League Wrexham
B. Grant National League Wrexham
P. Rutherford National League Wrexham
F. Hinds National League Wrexham
N. Deverdics National League Wrexham
G. Barrow National League Wrexham
J. Jennings National League Wrexham
R. Lainton National League Wrexham
M. Fondop-Talum National League Wrexham
C. Holroyd National League Wrexham
J. Maguire-Drew National League Wrexham
L. Young National League Wrexham
S. Pearson National League Wrexham
S. Burgess National League Wrexham
L. Summerfield National League Wrexham
E. Smith National League Wrexham
K. Patten Non League P… Merthyr Town

Filter by matchday

Most expensive transfers

Year Player To Value
2017 Neymar PSG € 222M
2018 K. Mbappé PSG € 180M
2018 Philippe Coutinho Barcelona € 120M
2016 P. Pogba Man Utd € 105M
2017 O. Dembélé Barcelona € 105M
2013 G. Bale Real Madrid € 100.8M
2018 Cristiano Ronaldo Juventus € 100M
2009 Cristiano Ronaldo Real Madrid € 94M
2016 G. Higuaín Juventus € 90M
2013 Neymar Barcelona € 88.2M
18+ GambleAware